TopView AI

TopView AI on NinjaBR Hub

AI Video

September 19, 2026

TopView AI on NinjaBR Hub, AI Video

What is TopView AI?

Turns a product link into a video ad, with scenes and voice-over. It is in the NinjaBR Hub catalogue and opens in the browser alongside the other tools, in a single panel.

TopView AI builds an ad video out of what you already have. The official site names the shortest route: you paste the product address and it hands back a finished video.

It works by scenes. The system proposes the sequence, keeps consistency between shots and lets you place the character and the camera angle.

There is also a studio aimed at micro-drama and short vertical series, with voice-over and captions in more than 30 languages.

Who TopView AI is for

How to get the most out of TopView AI

What is inside TopView AI

How to access TopView AI through NinjaBR Hub

O TopView AI está no catálogo do NinjaBR Hub e abre direto no navegador, sem instalar nada.

In the Hub, TopView AI is a shared account. Because it is shared, it does not count against your plan quota — and it is already included in Hub Pro, the cheapest plan, at R$ 127.90 a month. You do not need to move up a plan to use it: every shared tool in the catalogue comes together, from Pro onwards.

Passo a passo

The plans

A cota da tabela vale para as ferramentas privadas. As compartilhadas não descontam dessa cota.

🚀 Acesse o TopView AI agora

Garantia de 7 dias. Se não gostar, devolvemos o dinheiro sem perguntas.

ASSINAR AGORA →

Frequently asked questions

TopView AI or the other AI Video tools?

In the Hub, TopView AI shares the AI Video category with these, and they all come in the cheapest plan already:

In the Hub they come together: the right move is to use whichever answers the question you have today.

Is TopView AI a private or a shared account?

It is shared. That is exactly why it does not count against your plan quota.

Do I need to install anything to use TopView AI?

No. NinjaBR Hub works 100% in the browser, on a phone, a tablet or a computer.

Can I cancel whenever I want?

Yes. Every plan has a 7-day guarantee, and cancelling has no fee and no penalty. Access stays until the end of the period you already paid for.

How do I pay?

Pix, a Brazilian credit card or a bank slip. In Brazilian reais, with no foreign transaction tax and no international card.

BAIXAR CATÁLOGO EM PDF
Achou útil? Manda para quem precisa: Compartilhar no WhatsApp